DEPORTE   HANDBALL

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

 

1

ESCUDERO, Darío

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

2

ROSSINI, Lucas

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

3

MORETTIN, Francisco

1º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

4

PEREZ, Julian Matías

1º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

5

D AMICO, Gian Franco

1º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

6

BARRACCHIA, Maximiliano

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

7

TODDERE, Francisco

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

8

TREADUVAY, Nahuel Agustín

1º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

9

PEREZ PAZ, Facundo Leonel

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

10

CONTTI, Gabriel

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

11

JUAREZ ARHIA, Bautista

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

12

ELIZALDE, Lautaro Martín

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

13

BARRIOS, Julián Ariel

3º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

14

LEMA, Lautaro

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

sus

GAZZA MALASPINA, Tobias

1º A ESB

MEN-MASC

 

sus

PALMIERO, Luciano

1º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

 

1

GONZÁLEZ, Joaquín

1º A

CAD-MASC

 

2

D´AMICO, Matías

2º B

CAD-MASC

 

3

DOMINGUEZ, Martín

2º B

CAD-MASC

 

4

JIMENEZ, Hernando

1º A

CAD-MASC

 

5

MARTÍNEZ, Leonel

1º B

CAD-MASC

 

6

PAZO, Juan Manuel

1º B

CAD-MASC

 

7

LESPADA, Santiago

1º A

CAD-MASC

 

8

ROMANO, Mariano

1º B

CAD-MASC

 

9

SOSA, Jerónimo

1º B

CAD-MASC

 

10

BARRAGÁN, Guido

3º B ESB

CAD-MASC

 

11

ROCA QUINTELA, Juan León

3º A ESB

CAD-MASC

 

12

JUSTO, Nicolás

1º A

CAD-MASC

 

13

URQUIA, Rubén

2º B

CAD-MASC

 

14

MATTIAUDA, Joaquín

1º B

CAD-MASC

 

sus

VITORINO, Mauro

2º B

CAD-MASC

 

sus

ROSALES, Jeremías

1º A

CAD-MASC

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

 

1

M.COMAS, Juan José

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

2

BENITEZ, Matías

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

3

BRUNO, Juan

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

4

COLUCCIO, Francisco

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

5

ETCHEVERS, Emilio

3º B

JUV-MASC

 

6

GERLING, Nicolás

2º B

JUV-MASC

 

7

ARRIETA, Juan

2º B

JUV-MASC

 

8

VITTORINO, Matías

3º B

JUV-MASC

 

9

GOICOCHEA, Andrés

2º B

JUV-MASC

 

10

MISIUNAS, Jonas

3º B

JUV-MASC

 

11

PACOR, Lucio

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

12

PICCOLI, Marcos

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

13

GRAJALES, Lucas

3º B

JUV-MASC

 

14

BERNARDINO, J. Cruz

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

sus

CENAS, Alberto

2º A

JUV-MASC

 

sus

ZANIRATTO, Martín

2º B

JUV-MASC

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

PAREDES, Josefina

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

2

GONZÁLEZ, Micaela

3º A ESB

MEN-FEM

3

ARDILES, Carolina Iara

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

4

SAIZ, Manuela

3º A ESB

MEN-FEM

5

PORFIRI VALIENTE, Selva

1º B ESB

MEN-FEM

6

AMATO BUSTOS, Nicole

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

7

GIUSTO, Sabrina Verónica

3º A ESB

MEN-FEM

8

ERRECART, Rocío Soledad

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

9

OCAMPOS, Marina Ana

2º B ESB

MEN-FEM

10

FERNANDEZ, Yesica Andrea

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

11

ELIZONDO, L. Agustina

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

12

HERNANDEZ Candela

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

13

SENAS, Micaela Alejandra

1º B ESB

MEN-FEM

14

BENITEZ, Micaela

2º B ESB

MEN-FEM

sus

DEPETRINI, Florencia

2º B ESB

MEN-FEM

sus

DIAZ RUBIO, Rocío Jeanette

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

LARROSA, Julieta

1º B

CAD-FEM

2

PAGANI, Ornella

1º A

CAD-FEM

3

MIGUENZ, Bárbara

3º A ESB

CAD-FEM

4

MASHAL, Laura

1º A

CAD-FEM

5

GUILLERMERO, M. Sol

2º B

CAD-FEM

6

PAREDES, Jackeline

2º B

CAD-FEM

7

CEREGA, María Belén

3º A ESB

CAD-FEM

8

MARTÍNEZ TANOIRA, Clara

1º B

CAD-FEM

9

ETCHEVERS, Marina

1º B

CAD-FEM

10

PAZ, Carolina

1º A

CAD-FEM

11

TESINI, M. Laura

1º B

CAD-FEM

12

PINTO, C. Camila

1º A

CAD-FEM

13

VILLALVA, Zhaira

3º A ESB

CAD-FEM

14

YACOUB, Micaela

1º B

CAD-FEM

sus

DI SCHIAVI, María Sol

1º B

CAD-FEM

sus

SEOANE, Camila

1º B

CAD-FEM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

MONTEAGUDO, Julieta

3º A

JUV-FEM

2

ECHARRI, M. Victoria

3º B

JUV-FEM

3

SCHONBORN, Erica

3º B

JUV-FEM

4

PAZO, M. Milagros

3º B

JUV-FEM

5

SEIP, Daiana

3º B

JUV-FEM

6

PINTO CAETANO, Soledad

3º A

JUV-FEM

7

VELARDEZ, Jéssica

2º A

JUV-FEM

8

DA SILVA, Cintia

2º A

JUV-FEM

9

CAPISTRANO, Florencia

3º A

JUV-FEM

10

CRUZ, Agostina

2º A

JUV-FEM

11

MC CORMICK, Lucía

3º B

JUV-FEM

 

DEPORTE

VOLEIBOL

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

BUSTOS, Hernán

3º B ESB

MEN-MASC

2

CABALLERO, Bernardo

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

3

ALVAREZ CURTI, Santiago

3º B ESB

MEN-MASC

4

PEREZ PAZ, Facundo

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

5

MARTINEZ TANOIRA, Mateo

1º A ESB

MEN-MASC

6

TODDERE, Francisco

3º B ESB

MEN-MASC

7

ESCUDERO, Darío

3º A ESB

MEN-MASC

8

MISIUNAS, Julián

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

9

ROSSINI, Lucas

3º B ESB

MEN-MASC

10

MC. CORMICK, Ignacio

2º A ESB

MEN-MASC

11

PONCE, Emanuel

3º A ESB

MEN-MASC

12

GREGORASCHUK, Facundo

3º A ESB

MEN-MASC

sus

MORETTIN, Francisco

1º A ESB

MEN-MASC

sus

BOZETTI, Dante

2º B ESB

MEN-MASC

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

GONZÁLEZ, Joaquín

1º A

CAD-MASC

2

SELLA, Leandro

3º B ESB

CAD-MASC

3

DOMINGUEZ, Martín

2º B

CAD-MASC

4

PAZO, Juan Manuel

1º B

CAD-MASC

5

LESPADA, Santiago

1º A

CAD-MASC

6

BONAVITA, Tomás

1º B

CAD-MASC

7

SOSA, Jerónimo

1º B

CAD-MASC

8

LENNING, Lucas

3º B ESB

CAD-MASC

9

PEÑA, Matias

1º B

CAD-MASC

10

BONDARSZUK, Bernardo

1º B

CAD-MASC

11

POLICANO, Andrés

3º B ESB

CAD-MASC

12

DE ALMEIDA, Brian

1º A

CAD-MASC

sus

D´AMICO, Matías

2º B

CAD-MASC

sus

JUSTO, Nicolás

1º A

CAD-MASC

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

ARRIETA, Juan

2º B

JUV-MASC

2

MARTINEZ TANOIRA, Juan

3º B

JUV-MASC

3

COLUCCIO, Francisco

3º A

JUV-MASC

4

BRUNO, Juan

3º A

JUV-MASC

5

LOZANO, Martín

3º B

JUV-MASC

6

M.COMAS, Juan José

3º A

JUV-MASC

7

SPINELLI, Patricio

3º A

JUV-MASC

8

MEDINA, Agustín

3º B

JUV-MASC

9

ZANIRATTO, Martín

2º B

JUV-MASC

10

GOICOCHEA, Andrés

2º B

JUV-MASC

11

JANISH, J. Francisco

2º B

JUV-MASC

12

BERNARDINO, J. Cruz

3º A

JUV-MASC

sus

MISIUNAS, Jonas

3º B

JUV-MASC

sus

BENITEZ, Matías

3º A

JUV-MASC

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

PAREDES Josefina

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

2

GONZÁLEZ Micaela

3º A ESB

MEN-FEM

3

DIAZ RUBIO Rocío Jeanette

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

4

SAIZ Manuela

3º A ESB

MEN-FEM

5

PORFIRI VALIENTE Selva

1º B ESB

MEN-FEM

6

AMATO BUSTOS Nicole

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

7

ERRECART Rocío Soledad

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

8

FERNANDEZ Yesica Andrea

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

9

GIMENEZ, M. Belén

2º A ESB

MEN-FEM

10

ELIZONDO L. Agustina

1º A ESB

MEN-FEM

11

HERNANDEZ Candela

3º B ESB

MEN-FEM

12

LOPEZ G., Camila

2º A ESB

MEN-FEM

sus

SENAS Micaela Alejandra

1º B ESB

MEN-FEM

sus

PELUCCHI, M. Salomé

2º A ESB

MEN-FEM

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

MARTÍNEZ TANOIRA, Clara

1º B

CAD-FEM

2

ETCHEVERS, Marina

1º B

CAD-FEM

3

LARROSA, Julieta

1º B

CAD-FEM

4

YACOUB, Micaela

1º B

CAD-FEM

5

PAZ, Carolina

1º A

CAD-FEM

6

PAGANI, Ornella

1º A

CAD-FEM

7

TESINI, M. Laura

1º B

CAD-FEM

8

DI SCHIAVI, María Sol

1º B

CAD-FEM

9

GUILLERMERO, M. Sol

2º B

CAD-FEM

10

PAREDES, Jackeline

2º B

CAD-FEM

11

MIGUENZ, Bárbara

3º A ESB

CAD-FEM

12

PINTO, C. Camila

1º A

CAD-FEM

sus

SEOANE, Camila

1º B

CAD-FEM

sus

CEREGA, María Belén

3º A ESB

CAD-FEM

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

CURSO

CATEGORIA

1

ECHARRI, M. Victoria

3º B

JUV-FEM

2

CAPISTRANO, Florencia

3º A

JUV-FEM

3

MC CORMICK, Lucía

3º B

JUV-FEM

4

PINTO CAETANO, Soledad

3º A

JUV-FEM

5

SEIP, Daiana

3º B

JUV-FEM

6

DA SILVA, Cintia

2º A

JUV-FEM

7

PAZO, M. Milagros

3º B

JUV-FEM

8

MONTEAGUDO, Julieta

3º A

JUV-FEM

9

SCHONBORN, Erica

3º B

JUV-FEM

10

CORALLO, Marianella

3º B

JUV-FEM

11

AVALLAY, Candela

2º A

JUV-FEM

12

CRUZ, Agostina

2º A

JUV-FEM